Is THAI COCONUT SHRIMP SOUP SELECTIONS SHRIMP & VEGETABLES IN A COCONUT MILK BROTH, THAI COCONUT SHRIMP SOUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT MEAT, WATER, POLYSORBATE 60), SHRIMP, CABBAGE, TOMATO, SHALLOT, LEMONGRASS, GALANGAL, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, CORIANDER, KAFFIR LIME LEAF, LIME JUICE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, RED CHILI, SALT, SUGAR

Check THAI COCONUT SHRIMP SOUP SELECTIONS SHRIMP & VEGETABLES IN A COCONUT MILK BROTH, THAI COCONUT SHRIMP SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch