Is Thai Dragon Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickled Red Chilli 64% (chilli, Salt, Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid)), Sugar, Water, Garlic, Salt, Thickener (modified Starch, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancer (yeast Extract), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Colour (paprika Oleoresin).
Check Thai Dragon Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Dragon Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


