Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thai Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Peanut Free? Thai Ginger | Spoonful