Is THAI GREEN CURRY COMBINES COCONUT ZESTY KAFFIR LIME LEAVES AND HINTS OF SWEET BASIL SIMMER SAUCE, THAI GREEN CURRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, BAMBOO SHOOT, GREEN CURRY PASTE, BABY CORN, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR), SUGAR, SWEET BASIL LEAVES, RED CHILI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KAFFIR LIME LEAVES, SALT, SPICES (CUMIN, CORIANDER), XANTHAN GUM AS STABILIZER.
Check THAI GREEN CURRY COMBINES COCONUT ZESTY KAFFIR LIME LEAVES AND HINTS OF SWEET BASIL SIMMER SAUCE, THAI GREEN CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI GREEN CURRY COMBINES COCONUT ZESTY KAFFIR LIME LEAVES AND HINTS OF SWEET BASIL SIMMER SAUCE, THAI GREEN CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingStir Fry


