Is Thai Green Curry Paste Shots Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Shallot, Sunflower Oil, Chilli, Galangal, Garlic, Lemongrass, Salt, Sugar, Kaffir Lime Peel, Thickener, Coriander, Food Acid (Citric)
Check Thai Green Curry Paste Shots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Green Curry Paste Shots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


