Is Thai Green Curry Paste Shots Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Shallot, Sunflower Oil, Chilli, Galangal, Garlic, Lemongrass, Salt, Sugar, Kaffir Lime Peel, Thickener, Coriander, Food Acid (Citric)

Check Thai Green Curry Paste Shots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep