Is THAI INSPIRED ORANGE CHILI MARINADE, ORANGE CHILI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORANGE PEEL, CORN STARCH, JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENOS, SALT, ACETIC ACID), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, THAI CHILI PEPPERS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, GINGER, GARLIC, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check THAI INSPIRED ORANGE CHILI MARINADE, ORANGE CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI INSPIRED ORANGE CHILI MARINADE, ORANGE CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingDipping


