Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut. Contains Coconut.

Check Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry
Egg Free? Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened | Spoonful