Is Thai Kitchen Premium Fish Sauce, 23.66 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy, Sea Salt, Water, Sugar
Check Thai Kitchen Premium Fish Sauce, 23.66 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Kitchen Premium Fish Sauce, 23.66 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Kitchen Premium Fish Sauce, 23.66 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSoupStir FryMarinading


