Is Thai Kitchen Sauce & Noodle Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Noodles (rice, Tapioca Starch), Pad Thai Sauce (sugar, Sunflower Oil, Shallots, Tamarind Paste, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Paprika Extract, Tocopherols, Chili Extract), Crushed Peanuts, Dried Garlic Chives. Contains Peanuts. It may also contain Tree Nuts and Mustard.
Check Thai Kitchen Sauce & Noodle Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Kitchen Sauce & Noodle Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


