Is Thai Kitchen® Unsweetened Coconut Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Water, Guar Gum.

Check Thai Kitchen® Unsweetened Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Kitchen® Unsweetened Coconut Cream is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry