Is Thai Massaman Curry Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Bran Oil, Red Chilli, Salt, Shallots, Garlic, Coriander Seed, Galangal, Lemongrass, Cardamon, Cumin, Mace, Kaffir Lime Peel, Cinnamon
Check Thai Massaman Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Massaman Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


