Is Thai Menu Light Coocnut Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, coconut Extract 27%, emulsifier (Xanthan Gum) Stabiliser (Guar gum), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate).
Check Thai Menu Light Coocnut Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Menu Light Coocnut Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup


