Is THAI NOODLE BOWL, THAI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THAI NOODLES (BROWN RICE NOODLES, ROASTED RED PEPPER, GREEN ONION, THAI NOODLE SAUCE [ROASTED RED PEPPER, TAMARI, SESAME OIL, ROASTED GARLIC OIL, AGAVE, GINGER PUREE). GRILLED ZUCCHINI (ZUCCHINI, ROASTED GARLIC OIL, RICE VINEGAR, KOSHER SALT, GOCHUGARU, GINGER PUREE, GARLIC POWDER), ASIAN SLAW (RED CABBAGE, GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, MINT). SPICY CASHEWS (CASHEW, ROASTED GARLIC OIL, GOCHUGARU)

Check THAI NOODLE BOWL, THAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiSweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? THAI NOODLE BOWL, THAI | Spoonful