Is THAI PAD THAI NOODLES, THAI PAD THAI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY-FISH EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR), GARLIC, SWEET RADISH (RADISH, SUGAR), PAPRIKA, TAMARIND, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ACID REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID).

Check THAI PAD THAI NOODLES, THAI PAD THAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry