Is Thai Purple Rice, Long Grain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURPLE RICE.
Check Thai Purple Rice, Long Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Purple Rice, Long Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Purple Rice, Long Grain is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


