Is Thai Purple Rice, Long Grain Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purple Rice

Check Thai Purple Rice, Long Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Purple Rice, Long Grain is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep