Is Thai Red Curry Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC INSTANT JASMINE RICE, RED CURRY SEASONING (COCONUT MILK POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SOYBEAN OIL), DRIED CARROT, DRIED CORN, DRIED KAFFIR LIME LEAVES, DRIED SPRING ONION. CONTAINS: COCONUT.

Check Thai Red Curry Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch