Is Thai-Style Curry Noodle Stir-Fry Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE CULTURED DEXTROSE, DEXTROSE, DRIED LIME LEAVE, GALANGAL, GARLIC GARLIC POWDER, GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, LEMONGRASS, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), PEPPER EXTRACT, RED THAI CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, THAI BASIL
Check Thai-Style Curry Noodle Stir-Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai-Style Curry Noodle Stir-Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


