Is Thai Style Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Puree, Grape Puree, Passion Fruit Puree, Orange Puree, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Colors (Spirulina Extract, Hibiscus Extract, Beta Carotene), Natural Flavors.

Check Thai Style Gummies against your own diets in the app.