Is THAI STYLE HEAT BEEF JERKY JUMBO BAG, THAI STYLE HEAT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORS, CHILI PEPPER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GREEN ONION, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT.

Check THAI STYLE HEAT BEEF JERKY JUMBO BAG, THAI STYLE HEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go