Is Thai Style Sauce & Marinade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Bell Peppers, Modified Food Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Cayenne Pepper
Check Thai Style Sauce & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Style Sauce & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


