Is THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALTED CHILI PEPPERS (CHILI PEPPERS, SALT), RICE VINEGAR, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, SALT, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, SHALLOT.
Check THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI SWEET CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingSnacking


