Is Thai Sweet Chilli Flavour Potato Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes Flavour Powd Fla ary; Spice Extract), Firming Agent: Chloride. ergy Advice May contain Milk and Cereals containing Gluten. LIDL
Check Thai Sweet Chilli Flavour Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Sweet Chilli Flavour Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


