Is Thai Sweet Chilli Flavour Potato Crisps Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- potatoes flavour powd fla ary
potatoes flavour powd fla ary
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes Flavour Powd Fla ary; Spice Extract), Firming Agent: Chloride. ergy Advice May contain Milk and Cereals containing Gluten. LIDL
Check Thai Sweet Chilli Flavour Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Sweet Chilli Flavour Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


