Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thai sweet chilli flavour potato crisps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uk Thai Sweet Chilli Flavour Potato Crisps Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Thai Sweet Chilli Seasoning, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Thai Sweet Chilli Seasoning Contains: Sugar, Fructose, Buttermilk Powder Contains Milk Dried Soy Sauce Soya Beans, Wheat, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Soya Protein Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Dried Parsley, Chilli Powder, Potassium Chloride, Dried Red Peppers, Paprika Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Allergy Advice Contains: See Highlighted Made In A Factory That Also Handles: Gluten, Barley, Celery, Mustard

Check Thai sweet chilli flavour potato crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Thai sweet chilli flavour potato crisps | Spoonful