Is Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heritage Cider Apple Vinegar, Farm Grown Thai Chilli, Garlic, Salt, Sugar
Check Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


