Is Thai Tamarind Concentrate - 16 oz jar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No, Artificial Flavor Or Color, All Natural

Check Thai Tamarind Concentrate - 16 oz jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Tamarind Concentrate - 16 oz jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep