Is Thai Tanic Red Curry Paste Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Onion, Red chili, Galangal, Water, Salt, Garlic, Kaffir lime, Coriander.

Check Thai Tanic Red Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup
Wheat Free? Thai Tanic Red Curry Paste | Spoonful