Is Thai Taste Green Curry Meal Kit 224G Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Coconut Extract 50%, Water, Green Curry Paste: Fresh Garlic, Fresh Green Chilli, Fresh Lemongrass, Fresh Onion, Fresh Black Ginger, Salt, Rice Bran Oil, Fresh Galangal, Spices (Cumin, Coriander Seeds, Pepper), Fresh Kaffir Lime Peel, Fresh Coriander, Palm Sugar, Thai Steamed Herbs: Fresh Lemongrass, Fresh Kaffir Lime Leaves
Check Thai Taste Green Curry Meal Kit 224G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste Green Curry Meal Kit 224G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Thai Taste Green Curry Meal Kit 224G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


