Is Thai Taste, Paste Curry Red, 1.5 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fresh garlic, fresh lemongrass, fresh red chili, fresh onion, fresh galangal, salt, rice bran oil, fresh cilantro, fresh kaffir lime peel, coconut palm sugar, whole spices
Check Thai Taste, Paste Curry Red, 1.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste, Paste Curry Red, 1.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Thai Taste, Paste Curry Red, 1.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


