Is Thai Taste Rice Vermicelli Noodle Nests Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice flour (85%), water.
Check Thai Taste Rice Vermicelli Noodle Nests against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste Rice Vermicelli Noodle Nests in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal Prep


