Is Thai Taste Satay Peanut Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Water, Peanuts (12%), Sugar, Red Chilli, Onion, Tamarind, Lemongrass, Spices, Salt, Garlic, Galangal, Kaffir Lime Peel, Modified Corn Starch, Colour: Paprika Extract, Antioxidant: DL-α-Tocopherol
Check Thai Taste Satay Peanut Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste Satay Peanut Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Taste Satay Peanut Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


