Is Thai Taste, Sauce Sweet Chilli, 15.23 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Red Chili, Garlic, Salt, Corn Starch, Vinegar, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum, Paprika Color
Check Thai Taste, Sauce Sweet Chilli, 15.23 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste, Sauce Sweet Chilli, 15.23 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Taste, Sauce Sweet Chilli, 15.23 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingStir FrySnacking


