Is Thai Taste Sweet Chili Sauce Nam Jim Kai Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fresh Red Chili (12%) ice vinegar, stabiliser, xanthan gum, colour. paprica notract. ie artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives. Get Free. Suitable for vegetarians & vegans. Pasdend'n a facility that also handles peanuts, nuts, ghen and Sesame Seeds.
Check Thai Taste Sweet Chili Sauce Nam Jim Kai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste Sweet Chili Sauce Nam Jim Kai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


