Is Thai Taste Sweet Chili Sauce Nam Jim Kai Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fresh Red Chili (12%) ice vinegar, stabiliser, xanthan gum, colour. paprica notract. ie artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives. Get Free. Suitable for vegetarians & vegans. Pasdend'n a facility that also handles peanuts, nuts, ghen and Sesame Seeds.
Check Thai Taste Sweet Chili Sauce Nam Jim Kai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste Sweet Chili Sauce Nam Jim Kai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


