Is Thai Taste Vegetarian Fish Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt Solution (Water, Salt), Sugar, Seaweed Extract, Soybean Protein, Yeast Extract, Vinegar
Check Thai Taste Vegetarian Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Taste Vegetarian Fish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Taste Vegetarian Fish Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


