Is Thai Yellow Curry Cooking Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk, Onion, Lemon Grass, Garlic, Sugar, Ginger, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Green Chili, Dried Chili, Coriander, Yeast Extract, Cumin, Fennel, Turmeric, Kaffir Lime Leaves
Check Thai Yellow Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Yellow Curry Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryTopping


