Is Thaifusions Co. Sriracha Hot Sauce, Sriracha Hot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER PUREE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR WATER, GARLIC, SALT, SHALLOTS, GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID,
Check Thaifusions Co. Sriracha Hot Sauce, Sriracha Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thaifusions Co. Sriracha Hot Sauce, Sriracha Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


