Is Thamina Smoked Chicken Cocktail Frankfurter Sausages Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meat 75%, Chicken Fat With Skin Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Vegetable Concentrate (Red Radish), Tomato Powder, Spices Stabilizer: Diphosphate, Sodium Citrate, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Acetate, Favor Enhancer: Monosodium Spice Extracts, Antioxidants: Isoascorbic Acid, Sodium Isoascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite, Beechwood Smoke

Check Thamina Smoked Chicken Cocktail Frankfurter Sausages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thamina Smoked Chicken Cocktail Frankfurter Sausages is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch