Is Thanh Son Tofu, Onion Flavored Fried Tofu Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean, Water, Calcium Sulfate, Soybean Oil, Green Onion, Bean Thread And Salt

Check Thanh Son Tofu, Onion Flavored Fried Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingCooking