Is Thank You Gift - A Grand World Of Thanks Gourmet Gift Basket Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- specialty snack mix fruit & nuts snack mix petite fruit candies dolcetto cream filled pastry cookies 4
- 4 oz cookies chocolate supreme cocoa
- three pepper crackers honey roasted nuts creamy roasted garlic cheese spread a world of thanks theme bag w
specialty snack mix fruit & nuts snack mix petite fruit candies dolcetto cream filled pastry cookies 4
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Three Pepper Crackers Honey Roasted Nuts Creamy Roasted Garlic Cheese Spread A World Of Thanks Theme Bag W, Specialty Snack Mix Fruit & Nuts Snack Mix Petite Fruit Candies Dolcetto Cream Filled Pastry Cookies 4,4 Oz Cookies Chocolate Supreme Cocoa And Cappuccino Summer Sausage 14 Dark Stain Basket
Check Thank You Gift - A Grand World Of Thanks Gourmet Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thank You Gift - A Grand World Of Thanks Gourmet Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thank You Gift - A Grand World Of Thanks Gourmet Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


