Is Thank You Gift - Heartfelt Thank you Gift Basket Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- green gloss wicker basket thanks a million theme bag with peppermint candies kettle fresh fudge garden vegetable cheese spicy mustard skinny dipping pretzels thanks a million coffee cashew roca candy sweet butter shortbread cookies three pepper crackers chambery truffles
green gloss wicker basket thanks a million theme bag with peppermint candies kettle fresh fudge garden vegetable cheese spicy mustard skinny dipping pretzels thanks a million coffee cashew roca candy sweet butter shortbread cookies three pepper crackers chambery truffles
Dietitian noteCheese is typically derived from milk and thus contains lactose. However certain cheeses are naturally low-in lactose. For example, cheddar, colby, Swiss, mozzarella, Monterey Jack and Parmigiano Reggiano may be suitable for certain individuals. Also, cheeses made from sheep and goat's milk are lower in lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Green Gloss Wicker Basket Thanks A Million Theme Bag With Peppermint Candies Kettle Fresh Fudge Garden Vegetable Cheese Spicy Mustard Skinny Dipping Pretzels Thanks A Million Coffee Cashew Roca Candy Sweet Butter Shortbread Cookies Three Pepper Crackers Chambery Truffles
Check Thank You Gift - Heartfelt Thank you Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thank You Gift - Heartfelt Thank you Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Taco Bell Sauce Hot You Have Chosen Wisely Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Only What You Need Only What You Need 100% Plant-Based Powder, 1.2 lb
ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE
Taco Bell Sauce Fire Im Up For It If You Are Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Where to buy
Thank You Gift - Heartfelt Thank you Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Unknown


