Is Thank You Plaque Assortment 1lb Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Dark Chocolate, White Chocolate, Sugar, Almonds, Peanuts, Pecans, Cashews, Cherries, Coconut Oil, Converter, Dessicated Coconut, Chocobake, Salt, Egg Whites, Citric Acid, Pure Vanilla Extract, Honey Molasses, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Thank You Plaque Assortment 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thank You Plaque Assortment 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Thank You Plaque Assortment 1lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


