Is THANKSGIVING TURKEY BREAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, turkey broth, contains 2% or less of: dextrose, sugar, natural flavour, salt, vinegar, sodium phosphate

Check THANKSGIVING TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.