Is THAT NUTTY REDHEAD, PRALINE GOURMET NUTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SUGAR, CINNAMON, MADAGASCAR VANILLA, SEA SALT.
Check THAT NUTTY REDHEAD, PRALINE GOURMET NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAT NUTTY REDHEAD, PRALINE GOURMET NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetVanillaSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


