Is That Pickle Guy New Orleans Style Classic Olive Muffalata, All Natural, 24-ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Ripe Olives, Cauliflower, Peppers, Celery, Carrots, Spice, Pure Soybean Oil. Contains Soy.

Check That Pickle Guy New Orleans Style Classic Olive Muffalata, All Natural, 24-ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That Pickle Guy New Orleans Style Classic Olive Muffalata, All Natural, 24-ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladTopping