Is That Protein The Plant Veggie Perfectly Pure Plant Powered Protein Porrifge With Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains A Blend Of Premium Gluten Free Oats, And Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder. Contains Oats. Due To Process Of Manufacture May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Nuts, Seeds, Soya, Wheat, Barley And Sesame Seeds, So Not Suitable For Anyone With Allergies To These Ingredients. Not Suitable For Children.

Check That Protein The Plant Veggie Perfectly Pure Plant Powered Protein Porrifge With Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep