Is THAT SWEET CHILI SAUCE PREMIUM FILLETS OF TUNA, THAT SWEET CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, WATER, RICE VINEGAR, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, GINGER, SALT

Check THAT SWEET CHILI SAUCE PREMIUM FILLETS OF TUNA, THAT SWEET CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackMeal Prep