Is Thatcher's Cloudy Lemon Cider Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cider, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors
Check Thatcher's Cloudy Lemon Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thatcher's Cloudy Lemon Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


